Buy Brevicon 21 day (Norethindrone/Ethinyl Estradiol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Brevicon 21 day

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Brevicon 21 day 0.5mg/35mcg 3 $59.00 Add To Cart
Brevicon 21 day
Dosage: 0.5mg/35mcg
Quantity: 3
Price: $59.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Brevicon 21 day | Ethinyl Estradiol/Norethindrone | Brevicon 21 day | Brevicon

Additional information

Drug Name:

Brevicon 21 day

Scientific Name:

Norethindrone/Ethinyl Estradiol

Other Names:

Brevinor

Strength(s):

0.5mg/35mcg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet