Buy Axert (Almotriptan) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Axert

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Axert12.5mg24$280.00Add To Cart
Axert
Dosage: 12.5mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $280.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Almotriptan Almotriptan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Almotriptan12.5mg6$60.00Add To Cart
Almotriptan12.5mg12$105.00Add To Cart
Almotriptan
Dosage: 12.5mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $60.00
Almotriptan
Dosage: 12.5mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $105.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Axert | Almotriptan | Axert | Almogran

Additional information

Drug Name:

Axert

Scientific Name:

Almotriptan

Other Names:

Almogran, Almotriptan

Strength(s):

12.5mg

Quantities Available:

24, 6, 12

Formulation:

Tablet