Buy Augmentin (Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Augmentin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Augmentin250/125mg90$206.00Add To Cart
Augmentin500/125mg90$96.70Add To Cart
Augmentin875/125mg30$50.00Add To Cart
Augmentin875/125mg90$131.00Add To Cart
Augmentin
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $206.00
Augmentin
Dosage: 500/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $96.70
Augmentin
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $50.00
Augmentin
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $131.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid250/125mg60$68.95Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid250/125mg90$98.95Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate500/125mg100$130.00Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic875/125mg100$170.00Add To Cart
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $68.95
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid
Dosage: 250/125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $98.95
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate
Dosage: 500/125mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $130.00
Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic
Dosage: 875/125mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $170.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Augmentin

Scientific Name:

Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanate, Amoxicillin/Potassium Clavulanic, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid, Amoxicillin/clavulanate potassium, Amoxicillin/Clavulanate Potassium

Other Names:

Amoxi Clav, Clavam, Augmentin, Clavulin

Strength(s):

500/125mg, 875/125mg, 250/125mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 60, 30

Formulation:

Tablet