Buy Amitiza (Lubiprostone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Amitiza

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amitiza 8mcg 120 $878.00 Add To Cart
Amitiza 24mcg 60 $421.00 Add To Cart
Amitiza
Dosage: 8mcg
Quantity: 120
Price: $878.00
Amitiza
Dosage: 24mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $421.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lubiprostone Lubiprostone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Soft Gel Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lubiprostone 8mcg 60 $270.00 Add To Cart
Lubiprostone
Dosage: 8mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $270.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Amitiza | Lubiprostone | Amitiza | Lubowel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Amitiza

Scientific Name:

Lubiprostone

Other Names:

Lubowel, Amitiza

Strength(s):

8mcg, 24mcg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Soft Gel Capsule, Capsule