Buy Alinia (Nitazoxanide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nitazoxanide Nitazoxanide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nitazoxanide 200mg 60 $97.00 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide 500mg 6 $21.40 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide 500mg 60 $94.00 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide 500mg 120 $175.00 Add To Cart
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $97.00
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $21.40
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $94.00
Nitazoxanide
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $175.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Alinia | Nitazoxanide | Alinia | Nizonide DT

Additional information

Drug Name:

Alinia

Scientific Name:

Nitazoxanide

Other Names:

Nizonide DT, Nizonide

Strength(s):

200mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 6

Formulation:

Tablet