Buy Airduo Respiclick (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not available in Canada;

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Airduo Respiclick

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Fluticasone Propionate and Salmeterol Inhalation Powder, Airduo Respiclick

Strength(s):

232/14mcg, 113/14mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation powder