Buy Aggrenox (Dipyridamole/Asa) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dipyridamole/Asa Dipyridamole/Asa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dipyridamole/Asa 200/25mg 100 $19.00 Add To Cart
Dipyridamole/Asa
Dosage: 200/25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $19.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aggrenox

Scientific Name:

Dipyridamole/Asa

Other Names:

Arreno

Strength(s):

200/25mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

ER Capsule