Buy Advair Diskus (Fluticasone/Salmeterol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Advair Diskus

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Diskus
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Advair Diskus100/50mcg60doses$28.10Add To Cart
Advair Diskus100/50mcg180doses$66.00Add To Cart
Advair Diskus250/50mcg60doses$39.90Add To Cart
Advair Diskus250/50mcg180doses$90.90Add To Cart
Advair Diskus500/50mcg60doses$42.45Add To Cart
Advair Diskus500/50mcg180doses$88.00Add To Cart
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 100/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $28.10
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 100/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $66.00
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $39.90
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $90.90
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 500/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $42.45
Advair Diskus
Dosage: 500/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $88.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluticasone/Salmeterol Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Rotacap
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fluticasone/Salmeterol100/50mcg60doses$46.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol100/50mcg180doses$119.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol250/50mcg60doses$55.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol250/50mcg120doses$98.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol250/50mcg180doses$142.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol500/50mcg60doses$64.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol500/50mcg180doses$169.00Add To Cart
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 100/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $46.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 100/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $119.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $55.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 120doses
Price: $98.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 250/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $142.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 500/50mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $64.00
Fluticasone/Salmeterol
Dosage: 500/50mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $169.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Advair Diskus | Fluticasone/Salmeterol | Advair Diskus | Seroflo Rotacaps

Additional information

Drug Name:

Advair Diskus

Scientific Name:

Fluticasone/Salmeterol

Other Names:

Seretide Diskus, Seroflo Multihaler, Seretide Accuhaler, Seroflo Rotacaps

Strength(s):

100/50mcg, 500/50mcg, 250/50mcg

Quantities Available:

180doses, 60doses, 120doses

Formulation:

Diskus, Capsule(comes with device), Rotacap