Buy Accu-Chek Compact Strips (Test strips - non Rx) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Accu-Chek Compact Strips

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Test Strips
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Accu-Chek Compact StripsnoDose102$112.00Add To Cart
Accu-Chek Compact Strips
Dosage: noDose
Quantity: 102
Price: $112.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Accu-Chek Compact Strips

Scientific Name:

Test strips – non Rx

Other Names:

AccuChek Compact Strips

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

102

Formulation:

Test Strips