Buy Zyrtec (Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zyrtec

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zyrtec10mg100$55.00Add To Cart
Zyrtec
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx10mg90$26.42Add To Cart
Cetirizine20mg100$104.00Add To Cart
Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $26.42
Cetirizine
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $104.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyrtec

Scientific Name:

Cetirizine – Generic Non Rx, Cetirizine, Cetirizine – non Rx

Other Names:

Cetirizine, Zyrtec

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet