Buy Ziac (Bisoprolol/Hctz) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Ziac

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ziac5/6.25mg30$56.00Add To Cart
Ziac5/6.25mg90$153.00Add To Cart
Ziac
Dosage: 5/6.25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $56.00
Ziac
Dosage: 5/6.25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $153.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ziac

Scientific Name:

Bisoprolol/Hctz

Other Names:

Lodoz

Strength(s):

5/6.25mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet