Buy Xeloda (Capecitabine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Xeloda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Xeloda150mg60$155.00Add To Cart
Xeloda
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $155.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Capecitabine Capecitabine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Capecitabine150mg60$101.00Add To Cart
Capecitabine150mg120$190.00Add To Cart
Capecitabine500mg60$157.00Add To Cart
Capecitabine500mg120$309.00Add To Cart
Capecitabine
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $101.00
Capecitabine
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $190.00
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $157.00
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $309.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Xeloda | Capecitabine | Xeloda | Xeloda

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xeloda

Scientific Name:

Capecitabine

Other Names:

Xeloda, Capercit, Capecitabine

Strength(s):

150mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet