Buy Vraylar (Cariprazine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vraylar

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vraylar3mg90$1700.00Add To Cart
Vraylar6mg90$1700.00Add To Cart
Vraylar1.5mg90$1700.00Add To Cart
Vraylar4.5mg90$1700.00Add To Cart
Vraylar
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1700.00
Vraylar
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1700.00
Vraylar
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1700.00
Vraylar
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1700.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vraylar

Scientific Name:

Cariprazine

Other Names:

Reagila

Strength(s):

1.5mg, 3mg, 4.5mg, 6mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Capsule