Buy Uniphyl SR (Theophylline) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Theophylline Theophylline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER 24hour Scored Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Theophylline400mg100$84.00Add To Cart
Theophylline600mg100$92.00Add To Cart
Theophylline
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $84.00
Theophylline
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $92.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uniphyl SR | Theophylline | Uniphyl SR | Uniphyl SR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uniphyl SR

Scientific Name:

Theophylline

Other Names:

Theo ER

Strength(s):

600mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Extended Release 24hour Tablet, ER 24hour Scored Tablet