Buy Uloric (Febuxostat) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Uloric

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Uloric40mg30$345.00Add To Cart
Uloric80mg84$167.15Add To Cart
Uloric120mg84$242.00Add To Cart
Uloric
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $345.00
Uloric
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $167.15
Uloric
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $242.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Febuxostat Febuxostat

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Febuxostat40mg90$43.50Add To Cart
Febuxostat80mg60$49.90Add To Cart
Febuxostat80mg90$64.75Add To Cart
Febuxostat
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $43.50
Febuxostat
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $49.90
Febuxostat
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $64.75

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uloric | Febuxostat | Uloric | Zurig

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uloric

Scientific Name:

Febuxostat

Other Names:

Febucip, Adenuric, Uloric

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

60, 90, 84, 30

Formulation:

Tablet, Scored Film Coated Tablet