Buy Trintellix (Vortioxetine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Trintellix

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Trintellix5mg28$75.00Add To Cart
Trintellix5mg84$206.00Add To Cart
Trintellix10mg28$95.00Add To Cart
Trintellix10mg84$266.00Add To Cart
Trintellix15mg28$143.00Add To Cart
Trintellix15mg84$418.00Add To Cart
Trintellix20mg28$104.00Add To Cart
Trintellix20mg84$281.00Add To Cart
Trintellix
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $75.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $206.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $95.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $266.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $143.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $418.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $104.00
Trintellix
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $281.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Trintellix | Vortioxetine | Trintellix | Trintellix

Additional information

Drug Name:

Trintellix

Scientific Name:

Vortioxetine

Other Names:

Brintellix, Brintellix/Fonksera, Fonksera

Strength(s):

15mg, 10mg, 20mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet