Buy Tribenzor (Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tribenzor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tribenzor40/5/25mg30$480.00Add To Cart
Tribenzor20/5/12.5mg84$191.00Add To Cart
Tribenzor40/10/25mg90$227.00Add To Cart
Tribenzor40/5/12.5mg30$74.00Add To Cart
Tribenzor40/10/12.5mg90$215.00Add To Cart
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/5/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $480.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 20/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $191.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $227.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $74.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/10/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $215.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/5/25mg30$145.00Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/10/25mg30$103.00Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/10/25mg90$284.00Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/5/12.5mg50$48.00Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/5/12.5mg100$86.00Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $145.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $103.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $284.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $48.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $86.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tribenzor | Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide | Tribenzor | Triolmezest

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tribenzor

Scientific Name:

Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Other Names:

Triolmezest, Sevikar Hct, Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tribenzor

Strength(s):

40/5/12.5mg, 20/5/12.5mg, 40/10/25mg, 40/5/25mg, 40/10/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 90, 30, 50

Formulation:

Tablet