Buy Transderm Scop (Scopolamine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Transderm Scop

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Motion Sickness Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Transderm Scop1mg/3day10$175.00Add To Cart
Transderm Scop
Dosage: 1mg/3day
Quantity: 10
Price: $175.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Transderm Scop

Scientific Name:

Scopolamine

Other Names:

Scopoderm

Strength(s):

1mg/3day

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Motion Sickness Patch