Buy Tiazac (Diltiazem ER) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tiazac

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tiazac120mg100$149.02Add To Cart
Tiazac180mg100$193.40Add To Cart
Tiazac240mg100$252.94Add To Cart
Tiazac300mg100$310.56Add To Cart
Tiazac360mg100$368.96Add To Cart
Tiazac
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $149.02
Tiazac
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $193.40
Tiazac
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $252.94
Tiazac
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $310.56
Tiazac
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $368.96

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem ER Diltiazem ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diltiazem Er120mg100$84.97Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er180mg100$108.98Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er240mg100$140.76Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er300mg100$173.04Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er360mg100$122.50Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $84.97
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $108.98
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $140.76
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $173.04
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $122.50

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tiazac

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem ER, Diltiazem Er

Other Names:

Tiazac, Diltiazem T

Strength(s):

120mg, 180mg, 240mg, 300mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule SR, Extended Release Capsule, ER Capsule, 24hour ER Capsule