Buy Theo Dur (Theophylline SR) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Theophylline SR Theophylline SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 12H ER Scored Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Theophylline SR100mg100$41.00Add To Cart
Theophylline SR200mg100$43.00Add To Cart
Theophylline SR300mg100$45.00Add To Cart
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $41.00
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.00
Theophylline SR
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $45.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Theo Dur | Theophylline SR | Theo Dur | Theo LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Theo Dur

Scientific Name:

Theophylline SR

Other Names:

Theo LA, Theo La

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

12H ER Scored Tablet