Buy Tambocor (Flecainide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tambocor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tambocor50mg60$67.00Add To Cart
Tambocor100mg120$164.95Add To Cart
Tambocor100mg180$244.90Add To Cart
Tambocor
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $67.00
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $164.95
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $244.90

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Flecainide Flecainide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Flecainide50mg120$97.17Add To Cart
Flecainide100mg120$109.75Add To Cart
Flecainide
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $97.17
Flecainide
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $109.75

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tambocor | Flecainide | Tambocor | Tambocor

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tambocor

Scientific Name:

Flecainide

Other Names:

Flecainide, Tambocor

Strength(s):

100mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

120, 60, 180

Formulation:

Tablet