Buy Synjardy (Empagliflozin/metformin hcl) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Synjardy

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Synjardy5/500mg180$451.00Add To Cart
Synjardy5/1000mg60$155.00Add To Cart
Synjardy5/1000mg180$430.00Add To Cart
Synjardy12.5/500mg180$334.00Add To Cart
Synjardy12.5/1000mg60$151.00Add To Cart
Synjardy12.5/1000mg180$450.00Add To Cart
Synjardy
Dosage: 5/500mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $451.00
Synjardy
Dosage: 5/1000mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $155.00
Synjardy
Dosage: 5/1000mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $430.00
Synjardy
Dosage: 12.5/500mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $334.00
Synjardy
Dosage: 12.5/1000mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $151.00
Synjardy
Dosage: 12.5/1000mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $450.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Synjardy | Empagliflozin/metfromin hcl | Synjardy | Synjardy

Additional information

Drug Name:

Synjardy

Scientific Name:

Empagliflozin/metformin hcl, Empagliflozin/Metformin hcl

Other Names:

Synjardy, Jardiance Met

Strength(s):

5/500mg, 12.5/500mg, 5/1000mg, 12.5/1000mg

Quantities Available:

180, 60

Formulation:

Tablet