Buy Sumycin (Tetracycline) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tetracycline Tetracycline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tetracycline250mg84$42.00Add To Cart
Tetracycline500mg100$32.00Add To Cart
Tetracycline
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $42.00
Tetracycline
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $32.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sumycin

Scientific Name:

Tetracycline

Other Names:

Resteclin, Tetracycline

Strength(s):

500mg, 250mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet