Buy Savella (Milnacipran) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Milnacipran Milnacipran

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Milnacipran25mg100$138.00Add To Cart
Milnacipran50mg100$148.00Add To Cart
Milnacipran
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $138.00
Milnacipran
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $148.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Savella | Milnacipran | Savella | Milza

Additional information

Drug Name:

Savella

Scientific Name:

Milnacipran

Other Names:

Milza, Milnace

Strength(s):

50mg, 25mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet