Buy Saphris (Asenapine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Saphris

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Saphris5mg60$170.00Add To Cart
Saphris10mg60$170.00Add To Cart
Saphris
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $170.00
Saphris
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $170.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Asenapine Asenapine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablets
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Asenapine10mg100$98.00Add To Cart
Asenapine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $98.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Saphris | Asenapine | Saphris | Saphris

Additional information

Drug Name:

Saphris

Scientific Name:

Asenapine

Other Names:

Asenapt, Saphris

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Sublingual Tablets, Sublingual Tablet