Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : noDose
Quantity : 3
Prescription Required
This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by medicationscanada .com

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ortho Tri Cyclen 21 day

Scientific Name:

Ethinyl Estradiol/Norgestimate

Other Names:

Tri Cyclen Birth Control 21 Day Discreet

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet