Buy Onglyza (Saxagliptin) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Onglyza

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Onglyza5mg28$56.00Add To Cart
Onglyza5mg56$87.00Add To Cart
Onglyza5mg84$125.00Add To Cart
Onglyza2.5mg28$46.00Add To Cart
Onglyza2.5mg84$95.00Add To Cart
Onglyza
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $56.00
Onglyza
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $87.00
Onglyza
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $125.00
Onglyza
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $46.00
Onglyza
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $95.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Saxagliptin Saxagliptin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Saxagliptin5mg30$88.00Add To Cart
Saxagliptin5mg90$233.00Add To Cart
Saxagliptin
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $88.00
Saxagliptin
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $233.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Onglyza | Saxagliptin | Onglyza | Onglyza

Additional information

Drug Name:

Onglyza

Scientific Name:

Saxagliptin

Other Names:

Onglyza, Saxagliptin

Strength(s):

2.5mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 56, 30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet