Buy Nocdurna (Desmopressin) Online From Medications Canada.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nocdurna

Scientific Name:

Desmopressin

Other Names:

Nocdurna ODT

Strength(s):

50mcg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet