Buy Mentax Cream (Butenafine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Butenafine Butenafine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Butenafine1%45g$50.00Add To Cart
Butenafine
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $50.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mentax Cream

Scientific Name:

Butenafine

Other Names:

Fintop Cream

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

45g

Formulation:

Cream