Buy Maxalt MLT (Rizatriptan) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Maxalt MLT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Maxalt MLT10mg3$54.00Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT10mg6$96.00Add To Cart
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $54.00
Maxalt MLT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $96.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rizatriptan Rizatriptan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Rizatriptan5mg6$61.00Add To Cart
Rizatriptan10mg6$61.00Add To Cart
Rizatriptan
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $61.00
Rizatriptan
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $61.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Maxalt MLT | Rizatriptan | Maxalt MLT | Maxalt Melt

Additional information

Drug Name:

Maxalt MLT

Scientific Name:

Rizatriptan

Other Names:

Maxalt Melt, Rizatriptan ODT

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

3, 6

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet