Buy Loxapac (Loxapine Succinate) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Loxapac

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Loxapac10mg100$141.00Add To Cart
Loxapac25mg100$157.00Add To Cart
Loxapac2.5mg100$132.00Add To Cart
Loxapac
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $141.00
Loxapac
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $157.00
Loxapac
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $132.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Loxapac | Loxapine Succinate | Loxapac | Loxapine

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Loxapac

Scientific Name:

Loxapine Succinate

Other Names:

Xylac

Strength(s):

25mg, 2.5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet