Buy Lotensin HCT (Benazepril/Hctz) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lotensin HCT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lotensin HCT10/12.5mg84$68.95Add To Cart
Lotensin HCT
Dosage: 10/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $68.95

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lotensin HCT

Scientific Name:

Benazepril/Hctz

Other Names:

Cibadrex

Strength(s):

10/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet