Buy Livial (Tibolone) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Livial

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Livial2.5mg84$139.00Add To Cart
Livial
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $139.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tibolone Tibolone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tibolone2.5mg28$48.00Add To Cart
Tibolone
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $48.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Livial

Scientific Name:

Tibolone

Other Names:

Tibofem, Livial

Strength(s):

2.5mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84

Formulation:

tablet