Buy Linzess (Linaclotide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Linzess

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Linzess72mcg30$177.00Add To Cart
Linzess72mcg90$501.00Add To Cart
Linzess145mcg30$177.00Add To Cart
Linzess145mcg90$501.00Add To Cart
Linzess290mcg28$128.00Add To Cart
Linzess290mcg56$246.00Add To Cart
Linzess290mcg84$364.00Add To Cart
Linzess
Dosage: 72mcg
Quantity: 30
Price: $177.00
Linzess
Dosage: 72mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $501.00
Linzess
Dosage: 145mcg
Quantity: 30
Price: $177.00
Linzess
Dosage: 145mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $501.00
Linzess
Dosage: 290mcg
Quantity: 28
Price: $128.00
Linzess
Dosage: 290mcg
Quantity: 56
Price: $246.00
Linzess
Dosage: 290mcg
Quantity: 84
Price: $364.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Linzess

Scientific Name:

Linaclotide

Other Names:

Constella

Strength(s):

290mcg, 145mcg, 72mcg

Quantities Available:

28, 56, 84, 90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule