Buy Levoxyl (Levothyroxine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Levoxyl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Levoxyl0.05mg100$23.20Add To Cart
Levoxyl125mcg100$150.00Add To Cart
Levoxyl
Dosage: 0.05mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $23.20
Levoxyl
Dosage: 125mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $150.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levoxyl

Scientific Name:

Levothyroxine

Other Names:

Eltroxin, Levoxyl

Strength(s):

0.200mg, 0.150mg, 0.100mg, 0.05mg, 125mcg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet