Buy Latuda (Lurasidone) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Latuda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Latuda20mg30$147.30Add To Cart
Latuda20mg90$410.60Add To Cart
Latuda40mg30$190.00Add To Cart
Latuda40mg90$539.00Add To Cart
Latuda60mg30$153.30Add To Cart
Latuda60mg90$427.55Add To Cart
Latuda80mg30$221.00Add To Cart
Latuda80mg90$635.00Add To Cart
Latuda120mg30$221.00Add To Cart
Latuda120mg90$635.00Add To Cart
Latuda
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $147.30
Latuda
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $410.60
Latuda
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $190.00
Latuda
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $539.00
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $153.30
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $427.55
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $221.00
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $635.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $221.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $635.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lurasidone Lurasidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lurasidone40mg100$75.95Add To Cart
Lurasidone80mg100$158.45Add To Cart
Lurasidone
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $75.95
Lurasidone
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $158.45

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Latuda | Lurasidone | Latuda | Latuda

Additional information

Drug Name:

Latuda

Scientific Name:

Lurasidone

Other Names:

Latuda, Luramax, Lurasid

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 20mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet