Buy Keppra XR (Levetiracetam) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Levetiracetam Levetiracetam

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Levetiracetam500mg90$89.00Add To Cart
Levetiracetam500mg100$98.00Add To Cart
Levetiracetam750mg90$128.00Add To Cart
Levetiracetam
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $89.00
Levetiracetam
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $98.00
Levetiracetam
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $128.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Keppra XR | Levetiracetam | Keppra XR | Torleva XR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Keppra XR

Scientific Name:

Levetiracetam

Other Names:

Torleva XR, Levepsy XR

Strength(s):

500mg, 750mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

ER Tablet