Buy Kenalog Paste (Triamcinolone Acetonide) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Triamcinolone Acetonide Triamcinolone Acetonide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Paste
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Triamcinolone Acetonide0.10%7.5g$37.00Add To Cart
Triamcinolone Acetonide Paste0.10%22.5g$82.00Add To Cart
Triamcinolone Acetonide
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 7.5g
Price: $37.00
Triamcinolone Acetonide Paste
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 22.5g
Price: $82.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Kenalog Paste | Triamcinolone Acetonide | Kenalog Paste | Kenalog Orabase Paste

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kenalog Paste

Scientific Name:

Triamcinolone Acetonide, Triamcinolone Acetonide Paste

Other Names:

Oracort Paste

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

7.5g, 22.5g

Formulation:

Paste