Buy Kazano (metformin hydrochloride/alogliptin benzoate) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Kazano

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Kazano12.5mg/1000mg56$199.00Add To Cart
Kazano12.5mg/1000mg112$387.00Add To Cart
Kazano
Dosage: 12.5mg/1000mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $199.00
Kazano
Dosage: 12.5mg/1000mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $387.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kazano

Scientific Name:

metformin hydrochloride/alogliptin benzoate

Other Names:

Vipdomet

Strength(s):

12.5mg/1000mg

Quantities Available:

56, 112

Formulation:

Tablet