Buy Invokana (Canagliflozin) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Invokana

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Invokana100mg30$100.75Add To Cart
Invokana100mg90$235.00Add To Cart
Invokana300mg90$311.70Add To Cart
Invokana
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $100.75
Invokana
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $235.00
Invokana
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $311.70

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Invokana | Canagliflozin | Invokana | Invokana

Additional information

Drug Name:

Invokana

Scientific Name:

Canagliflozin

Other Names:

Invokana, Motivyst

Strength(s):

100mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet