Buy Inderal LA (Propranolol) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Inderal LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule (SA)
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Inderal LA60mg100$125.00Add To Cart
Inderal LA80mg100$130.00Add To Cart
Inderal LA120mg100$202.34Add To Cart
Inderal LA160mg100$210.17Add To Cart
Inderal LA
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $125.00
Inderal LA
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $130.00
Inderal LA
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $202.34
Inderal LA
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $210.17

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Propranolol Propranolol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Propranolol40mg60$34.00Add To Cart
Propranolol80mg100$88.17Add To Cart
Propranolol160mg112$87.00Add To Cart
Propranolol
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $34.00
Propranolol
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $88.17
Propranolol
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $87.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Inderal LA

Scientific Name:

Propranolol

Other Names:

Inderal LA, Ciplar LA, Betacap TR, Propranolol SR

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 160mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60, 112

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule (SA), SA Capsule, capsule, Capsule