Buy Hyzaar DS (Losartan/HCTZ) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Hyzaar DS

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Hyzaar DS100/25mg28$34.95Add To Cart
Hyzaar DS100/25mg84$62.75Add To Cart
Hyzaar DS
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $34.95
Hyzaar DS
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $62.75

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Losartan/HCTZ Losartan/HCTZ

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Losartan Hctz100/25mg84$96.00Add To Cart
Losartan Hctz
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $96.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Hyzaar DS | Losartan/HCTZ | Hyzaar DS | Hyzaar Fort

Additional information

Drug Name:

Hyzaar DS

Scientific Name:

Losartan/HCTZ, Losartan Hctz

Other Names:

Hyzaar Fort, Losartan HCTZ

Strength(s):

100/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28

Formulation:

Tablet