Glyburide/Metformin

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 5/500mg
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Glucovance | Glyburide/Metformin | Glucovance | Glyburide/Metformin

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Glucovance

Scientific Name:

Glyburide/Metformin, Gyburide/Metformin

Other Names:

Glinil M, Glyburide/Metformin, Glucovance

Strength(s):

5/500mg, 2.5/500mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet