Buy Glucophage XR (Metformin Hydrochloride ER) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Glucophage XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Glucophage XR500mg84$59.00Add To Cart
Glucophage XR750mg84$95.00Add To Cart
Glucophage XR1000mg56$106.00Add To Cart
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $59.00
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $95.00
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 1000mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $106.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metformin Hydrochloride ER Metformin Hydrochloride ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Metformin Hydrochloride Er750mg90$50.00Add To Cart
Metformin Hydrochloride Er1000mg90$70.00Add To Cart
Metformin Hydrochloride Er
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $50.00
Metformin Hydrochloride Er
Dosage: 1000mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $70.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Glucophage XR

Scientific Name:

Metformin Hydrochloride ER, Metformin Hydrochloride Er

Other Names:

Glucophage SR, Metformin Er, Exermet, Glucophage XR

Strength(s):

500mg, 750mg, 1000mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90, 56

Formulation:

ER Tablet