Buy Galvus Met (Vildagliptin/Metformin) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Galvus Met

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Galvus Met50/850mg60$103.00Add To Cart
Galvus Met50/850mg120$187.00Add To Cart
Galvus Met50/1000mg60$97.00Add To Cart
Galvus Met50/1000mg120$181.00Add To Cart
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/850mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $103.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/850mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $187.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $97.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $181.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Vildagliptin/Metformin Vildagliptin/Metformin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vildagliptin/Metformin50/500mg100$70.00Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin50/1000mg100$78.00Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin50/1000mg200$140.00Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $70.00
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $78.00
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 200
Price: $140.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Galvus Met | Vildagliptin/Metformin | Galvus Met | Galvus Met

Additional information

Drug Name:

Galvus Met

Scientific Name:

Vildagliptin/Metformin

Other Names:

Galvus Met, Torglip M

Strength(s):

50/1000mg, 50/850mg, 50/500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 200

Formulation:

Tablet