Fipronil/methoprene

Formulation : Pippettes
Dosage : 100/120g/L
Quantity : 3
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Frontline Plus for Cats | Fipronil/methoprene | Frontline Plus for Cats | Fiprofort Plus for Cats

Additional information

Drug Name:

Frontline Plus for Cats

Scientific Name:

Fipronil/methoprene

Other Names:

Frontline Plus for Cats, Fiprofort Plus for Cats

Strength(s):

100/120g/L, (between 8 weeks or older)

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Pippettes, Pipettes