Buy Fosrenol (Lanthanum carbonate hydrate) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Fosrenol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fosrenol250mg90$165.44Add To Cart
Fosrenol500mg90$305.00Add To Cart
Fosrenol750mg90$462.78Add To Cart
Fosrenol1000mg90$515.00Add To Cart
Fosrenol
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $165.44
Fosrenol
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $305.00
Fosrenol
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $462.78
Fosrenol
Dosage: 1000mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $515.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lanthanum carbonate hydrate Lanthanum carbonate hydrate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lanthanum Carbonate500mg90$151.00Add To Cart
Lanthanum Carbonate
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $151.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Fosrenol | Lanthanum Carbonate Hydrate | Fosrenol | Fosrenol

Additional information

Drug Name:

Fosrenol

Scientific Name:

Lanthanum carbonate hydrate, Lanthanum Carbonate

Other Names:

Fosrenol, Fosbait

Strength(s):

1000mg, 250mg, 500mg, 750mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet