Buy Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edex Continuing Pack

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Edex Continuing Pack10mcg2kits$170.00Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack40mcg1kit$129.00Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack40mcg2kits$248.00Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack40mcg3kits$367.00Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 10mcg
Quantity: 2kits
Price: $170.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $129.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 2kits
Price: $248.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 3kits
Price: $367.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Edex Continuing Pack | Alprostadil | Edex Continuing Pack | Viridal 20 Duo Continuation Pack

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edex Continuing Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 40 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 10 Duo Continuation Pack

Strength(s):

40mcg, 10mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit, 2kits, 3kits

Formulation:

Injection