Buy Dovonex Ointment (Calcipotriol) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Dovonex Ointment

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dovonex Ointment50mcg/g60g$60.00Add To Cart
Dovonex Ointment50mcg/g90g$81.00Add To Cart
Dovonex Ointment
Dosage: 50mcg/g
Quantity: 60g
Price: $60.00
Dovonex Ointment
Dosage: 50mcg/g
Quantity: 90g
Price: $81.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Dovonex Ointment | Calcipotriol | Dovonex Ointment | Psorcutan

Additional information

Drug Name:

Dovonex Ointment

Scientific Name:

Calcipotriol

Other Names:

Psorcutan Ointment

Strength(s):

50mcg/g

Quantities Available:

90g, 60g

Formulation:

Ointment