Buy Diprolene Lotion (Betamethasone Dipropionate) Online From Medications Canada.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Betamethasone Dipropionate Betamethasone Dipropionate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Lotion
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Betamethasone Dipropionate0.05%60mL$54.25Add To Cart
Betamethasone Dipropionate
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60mL
Price: $54.25

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diprolene Lotion

Scientific Name:

Betamethasone Dipropionate

Other Names:

Topilene Lotion with Glycol

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60mL

Formulation:

Lotion